Startlijst dressuur

Startlijst dressuur 23 november 2019

 

9u Proef stap/draf   Naam en voornaam pony/paard
  1 emma de smet Hector
  2 De Bock Hanne Frizzle
  3 Persoons Louise hector
  4 Callens Freeke Pido
       
9u40 Proef B-brevet   Naam en voornaam pony/paard
  1 Andries Emeline grijsje
  2 Callens Freeke Pido
  3 De Bock Lotte Frizzle
  4 Barbara Minoodt  Scooby-Doo
  5 De Backer Lotte Indiana
  6 De clerq Zoë  Shoeshoe
  7 Janssens Julie Woody
  8 Callens Freeke  Bolleke
       
10u35 Proef I.3   Naam en voornaam pony/paard
  1 Geerts Yana pongo
  2 De Bock Lotte Elvis
  3 Laevens Caitlin Shoeshoe
  4 De witte  maithe  Storm
  5 Callens Diede Bijoux
  6 Huysveld Jorien Twilight
  7 Kjell Meganck Tinker
  8 Rigaux phebe  Stella
  9 Janssens ELine Storm
  10 Clottemans Van Gijsegem Milla Woety
  11 Lefevre Narun  Sterre
  12 Joiris marlot souren
  13 louise Goossens twilight
  14 Winne Keana Grijsje
  15 Braeckman Béate Zara
  16 De vidts esther lord
  17 Callens Diede Jasmina
  18 Josfien Vermoesen  Pongo
  19 Stevens Hanne Blacky
  20 Yzeiri Alesia grijsje, scooby
  21 couck elke Shoeshoe
       
12u55 Proef N1.1   Naam en voornaam pony/paard
  1 Luna Tordeurs  Hector
  2 De witte maithe  Storm
  3 Kjell Meganck Tinker
  4 Merel De Vetter  Corbiaux
  5 De witte maithe  Storm 
  6 Kyrah Van Cauwenberge Sterre 
  7 Braeckman Béate Zara
  8 Britt Qatar
  9 Lotte Lievens  Lucky
  10 Clottemans Van Gijsegem Milla Billy

 

14u Proef Initiatie   Naam en voornaam Naam paard/pony
  1 Callens Freeke  Bijoux
  2 De Gussemé Sander  Fleur
  3 hayley van de velde cassanova
  4 D'Haese Dieuwke  Van Nihenhoven's Hazel
       
14u45 Proef I.1   Naam en voornaam Naam paard/pony
  1 Anky Vanderpoorten  Joly’s Tasha 
  2 Tiny Podevyn Falko
  3 Britt Qatar
  4 Berghgracht Amélie  Donatello Du Bois
  5 De Blander Yannick Paulette Van Eglegem
  6 Mirthe Standaert Cas
  7 Bellemans Zoë Eskadine v't Kijkverdriet
  8 De Boever Lotte Laquinta
  9 Anky Vanderpoorten  Manors Robinia 
       
15u55 Proef I.3   Naam en voornaam Naam paard/pony
  1 Jutta Van Impe Danciana
  2 fonck joy Winhorses Delicanto
  3 Caro denis Donatello
  4 De Blander Yannick Paulette Van Eglegem
  5 Vervondel Laura Vlekkie
  6 De Gendt Nathalie Cabrise
  7 Roeland kiara  Furry
  8 Van Caenegem Juliette Cassina
  9 Marie Reygaerts Kantje's Esprit
  10 yannick focquet Carrina
  11 Bellemans Zoë Eskadine v't kijkverdriet
  12 Zohra Lagaert Evida Van De Melsenbeekhoeve
  13 Ellen Baetslé  Renzo
  14 Fonck joy Winhorses Bar clay
  15 Nele Van Hecke Fury Van De Durmenhoeve
  16 Jana Sergant Junior
  17 kevin laevens Dimauro
  18 Jutta Van Impe Winhorses' Duchess
       
18u10 Proef N1.3   Naam en voornaam Naam paard/pony
  1 De Pauw Stefaan Optimus
  2 Pické Free Floor L.
  3 Célestine Matthys Junior
  4 Roeland kiara Furry
  5 Eveline De Vidts Milo De l'Esprit
  6 Jutta Van Impe Cartago
  7 Van den Bossche Aleydis Athar
  8 Isabel de smet Julian
  9 Sannen Amber John Travolta
  10 Chloë Van Nespen Elya 
  11 De Blieck Els  Eri Ter Monde Z 
       
19u20 Proef N2.2   Naam en voornaam Naam paard/pony
  1 Anne-Sophie Villance It’s Flowerparade
  2 Isabel de smet OMG
  3 Chloë Van Nespen Elya 
  4 Jutta Van Impe Finely Fyvaro